Committee attendance

Arboretum, Dunkirk and Lenton, Radford and Park Area Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ilyas Aziz 0
Councillor Merlita Bryan 2
Councillor Azad Choudhry 0
Councillor Anne Peach 2
Councillor Sarah Piper 2
Councillor Dave Trimble 2
City Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hassan Ahmed 1
Councillor Jim Armstrong 2
Councillor Cat Arnold 2
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 3
Councillor Ilyas Aziz 2
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 2
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 3
Councillor Merlita Bryan 1
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 2
Councillor Graham Chapman 3
Councillor Azad Choudhry 3
Councillor Kevin Clarke 1
Councillor Jon Collins 2
Councillor Josh Cook 2
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 1
Councillor Michael Edwards 3
Councillor Samuel Gardiner 1
Councillor Chris Gibson 2
Councillor Brian Grocock 1
Councillor John Hartshorne 2
Councillor Jay Hayes 1
Councillor Rosemary Healy 2
Councillor Nicola Heaton 3
Councillor Patience Uloma Ifediora 3
Councillor Phil Jackson 1
Councillor Corall Jenkins 2
Councillor Glyn Jenkins 1
Councillor Maria Joannou 1
Councillor Sue Johnson 1
Councillor Carole-Ann Jones 2
Councillor Kirsty Jones 1
Councillor Angela Kandola 1
Councillor Jawaid Khalil 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 3
Councillor Zafran Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor Neghat Khan 3
Councillor Ginny Klein 1
Councillor Pavlos Kotsonis 1
Councillor Jane Lakey 1
Councillor Rebecca Langton 1
Councillor Chantal Lee 1
Councillor Dave Liversidge 3
Councillor Sally Longford 3
Councillor AJ Matsiko 1
Councillor Carole McCulloch 2
Councillor Nick McDonald 1
Councillor David Mellen 3
Councillor Sajid Mohammed 1
Councillor Jackie Morris 2
Councillor Salma Mumtaz 1
Councillor Toby Neal 3
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 1
Councillor Brian Parbutt 2
Councillor Anne Peach 3
Councillor Sarah Piper 2
Councillor Georgia Power 2
Councillor Shuguftah Quddoos 1
Councillor Ethan Radford 1
Councillor Nick Raine 3
Councillor Angharad Roberts 1
Councillor Andrew Rule 3
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 3
Councillor David Smith 2
Councillor Wendy Smith 3
Councillor Roger Steel 2
Councillor Chris Tansley 1
Councillor Dave Trimble 3
Councillor Jane Urquhart 1
Councillor Marcia Watson 1
Councillor Maria Watson 1
Councillor Sam Webster 3
Councillor Adele Williams 3
Councillor Malcolm Wood 2
Councillor Linda Woodings 3
Councillor Cate Woodward 2
Councillor Audra Wynter 1
Councillor Steve Young 2