Committee attendance

Area Committee East (A.C.E) Dales, St Ann's & Mapperley, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 2
Councillor Jon Collins 1
Councillor Rosemary Healy 2
Councillor Sue Johnson 0
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 2
Councillor Neghat Khan 2
Councillor Dave Liversidge 2
Councillor David Mellen 2
Councillor Chris Tansley 0
Children's Partnership Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neghat Khan 1
Councillor David Mellen 2
City Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hassan Ahmed 1
Councillor Jim Armstrong 2
Councillor Cat Arnold 2
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 3
Councillor Ilyas Aziz 2
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 2
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 3
Councillor Merlita Bryan 1
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 2
Councillor Graham Chapman 3
Councillor Azad Choudhry 3
Councillor Kevin Clarke 1
Councillor Jon Collins 2
Councillor Josh Cook 2
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 1
Councillor Michael Edwards 3
Councillor Samuel Gardiner 1
Councillor Chris Gibson 2
Councillor Brian Grocock 1
Councillor John Hartshorne 2
Councillor Jay Hayes 1
Councillor Rosemary Healy 2
Councillor Nicola Heaton 3
Councillor Patience Uloma Ifediora 3
Councillor Phil Jackson 1
Councillor Corall Jenkins 2
Councillor Glyn Jenkins 1
Councillor Maria Joannou 1
Councillor Sue Johnson 1
Councillor Carole-Ann Jones 2
Councillor Kirsty Jones 1
Councillor Angela Kandola 1
Councillor Jawaid Khalil 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 3
Councillor Zafran Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor Neghat Khan 3
Councillor Ginny Klein 1
Councillor Pavlos Kotsonis 1
Councillor Jane Lakey 1
Councillor Rebecca Langton 1
Councillor Chantal Lee 1
Councillor Dave Liversidge 3
Councillor Sally Longford 3
Councillor AJ Matsiko 1
Councillor Carole McCulloch 2
Councillor Nick McDonald 1
Councillor David Mellen 3
Councillor Sajid Mohammed 1
Councillor Jackie Morris 2
Councillor Salma Mumtaz 1
Councillor Toby Neal 3
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 1
Councillor Brian Parbutt 2
Councillor Anne Peach 3
Councillor Georgia Power 2
Councillor Shuguftah Quddoos 1
Councillor Ethan Radford 1
Councillor Nick Raine 3
Councillor Angharad Roberts 1
Councillor Andrew Rule 3
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 3
Councillor David Smith 2
Councillor Wendy Smith 3
Councillor Roger Steel 2
Councillor Chris Tansley 1
Councillor Dave Trimble 3
Councillor Jane Urquhart 1
Councillor Marcia Watson 1
Councillor Maria Watson 1
Councillor Sam Webster 3
Councillor Adele Williams 3
Councillor Malcolm Wood 2
Councillor Linda Woodings 3
Councillor Cate Woodward 2
Councillor Audra Wynter 1
Councillor Steve Young 2
Corporate Parenting Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Armstrong 1
Councillor Nicola Heaton 0
Councillor Glyn Jenkins 2
Councillor Sue Johnson 0
Councillor Neghat Khan 2
Councillor Ginny Klein 1
Councillor David Mellen 2
Councillor Wendy Smith 2
Councillor Marcia Watson 1
Councillor Cate Woodward 1
Executive Board, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Armstrong 2
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 1
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 0
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 1
Councillor Graham Chapman 5
Councillor Kevin Clarke 0
Councillor Jon Collins 5
Councillor Neghat Khan 5
Councillor Rebecca Langton 1
Councillor Dave Liversidge 5
Councillor Sally Longford 3
Councillor David Mellen 6
Councillor Toby Neal 5
Councillor Andrew Rule 5
Councillor Dave Trimble 6
Councillor Sam Webster 4
Councillor Adele Williams 1
Councillor Linda Woodings 5
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 1
Councillor Neghat Khan 0
Councillor Ginny Klein 1
Councillor Andrew Rule 1
Councillor Wendy Smith 1
Councillor Chris Tansley 1
Councillor Jane Urquhart 0
Councillor Sam Webster 1