Committee attendance

Area Committee East (A.C.E) Dales, St Ann's & Mapperley, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 2
Councillor Rosemary Healy 2
Councillor Sue Johnson 0
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 2
Councillor Neghat Khan 2
Councillor Dave Liversidge 2
Councillor David Mellen 2
Children and Young People Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Azad Choudhry 1
Councillor Patience Uloma Ifediora 2
Councillor Sue Johnson 0
Councillor Georgia Power 1
City Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hassan Ahmed 1
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 3
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 2
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 3
Councillor Merlita Bryan 1
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 2
Councillor Graham Chapman 3
Councillor Azad Choudhry 3
Councillor Kevin Clarke 1
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 1
Councillor Michael Edwards 3
Councillor Samuel Gardiner 1
Councillor Jay Hayes 1
Councillor Rosemary Healy 2
Councillor Nicola Heaton 3
Councillor Patience Uloma Ifediora 3
Councillor Phil Jackson 1
Councillor Maria Joannou 1
Councillor Sue Johnson 1
Councillor Kirsty Jones 1
Councillor Angela Kandola 1
Councillor Jawaid Khalil 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 3
Councillor Zafran Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor Neghat Khan 3
Councillor Pavlos Kotsonis 1
Councillor Jane Lakey 1
Councillor Rebecca Langton 1
Councillor Chantal Lee 1
Councillor Dave Liversidge 3
Councillor Sally Longford 3
Councillor AJ Matsiko 1
Councillor Carole McCulloch 2
Councillor David Mellen 3
Councillor Sajid Mohammed 1
Councillor Salma Mumtaz 1
Councillor Toby Neal 3
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 1
Councillor Anne Peach 3
Councillor Georgia Power 2
Councillor Shuguftah Quddoos 1
Councillor Ethan Radford 1
Councillor Nick Raine 3
Councillor Angharad Roberts 1
Councillor Andrew Rule 3
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 3
Councillor Wendy Smith 3
Councillor Roger Steel 2
Councillor Dave Trimble 3
Councillor Maria Watson 1
Councillor Sam Webster 3
Councillor Adele Williams 3
Councillor Linda Woodings 3
Councillor Cate Woodward 2
Councillor Audra Wynter 1
Corporate Parenting Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicola Heaton 0
Councillor Sue Johnson 0
Councillor Neghat Khan 2
Councillor David Mellen 2
Councillor Wendy Smith 2
Councillor Cate Woodward 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Chapman 1
Councillor Azad Choudhry 4
Councillor Nicola Heaton 2
Councillor Patience Uloma Ifediora 3
Councillor Sue Johnson 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor Sally Longford 1
Councillor David Mellen 1
Councillor Anne Peach 4
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 3
Councillor Linda Woodings 1
Councillor Cate Woodward 3