Committee attendance

Appointments and Conditions of Service Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 3
Councillor Graham Chapman 3
Councillor Dave Liversidge 4
Councillor Toby Neal 1
Councillor Andrew Rule 4
Councillor Sam Webster 3
City Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hassan Ahmed 1
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 3
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 2
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 3
Councillor Merlita Bryan 1
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 2
Councillor Graham Chapman 3
Councillor Azad Choudhry 3
Councillor Kevin Clarke 1
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 1
Councillor Michael Edwards 3
Councillor Samuel Gardiner 1
Councillor Jay Hayes 1
Councillor Rosemary Healy 2
Councillor Nicola Heaton 3
Councillor Patience Uloma Ifediora 3
Councillor Phil Jackson 1
Councillor Maria Joannou 1
Councillor Sue Johnson 1
Councillor Kirsty Jones 1
Councillor Angela Kandola 1
Councillor Jawaid Khalil 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 3
Councillor Zafran Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor Neghat Khan 3
Councillor Pavlos Kotsonis 1
Councillor Jane Lakey 1
Councillor Rebecca Langton 1
Councillor Chantal Lee 1
Councillor Dave Liversidge 3
Councillor Sally Longford 3
Councillor AJ Matsiko 1
Councillor Carole McCulloch 2
Councillor David Mellen 3
Councillor Sajid Mohammed 1
Councillor Salma Mumtaz 1
Councillor Toby Neal 3
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 1
Councillor Anne Peach 3
Councillor Georgia Power 2
Councillor Shuguftah Quddoos 1
Councillor Ethan Radford 1
Councillor Nick Raine 3
Councillor Angharad Roberts 1
Councillor Andrew Rule 3
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 3
Councillor Wendy Smith 3
Councillor Roger Steel 2
Councillor Dave Trimble 3
Councillor Maria Watson 1
Councillor Sam Webster 3
Councillor Adele Williams 3
Councillor Linda Woodings 3
Councillor Cate Woodward 2
Councillor Audra Wynter 1
Commissioning and Procurement Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Chapman 3
Councillor David Mellen 2
Councillor Toby Neal 1
Councillor Dave Trimble 3
Councillor Sam Webster 2
Executive Board, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 1
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 0
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 1
Councillor Graham Chapman 5
Councillor Kevin Clarke 0
Councillor Neghat Khan 5
Councillor Rebecca Langton 1
Councillor Dave Liversidge 5
Councillor Sally Longford 3
Councillor David Mellen 6
Councillor Toby Neal 5
Councillor Andrew Rule 5
Councillor Dave Trimble 6
Councillor Sam Webster 4
Councillor Adele Williams 1
Councillor Linda Woodings 5
Health and Wellbeing Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 2
Councillor Carole McCulloch 0
Councillor David Mellen 2
Councillor Sam Webster 2
Health and Wellbeing Board Commissioning Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sam Webster 2
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 1
Councillor Neghat Khan 0
Councillor Andrew Rule 1
Councillor Wendy Smith 1
Councillor Sam Webster 1
Wollaton and Lenton Abbey Area Committee (Area 7), 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 2
Councillor Sally Longford 2
Councillor Sam Webster 2
Councillor Cate Woodward 2