Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 2
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 1
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 2
Councillor Graham Chapman 3
Councillor Michael Edwards 3
Councillor Jay Hayes 1
Councillor Jane Lakey 3
Councillor David Mellen 2
Councillor Sajid Mohammed 1
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 2
Councillor Anne Peach 3
Councillor Andrew Rule 3
Councillor Audra Wynter 3
Basford, Berridge and Sherwood Area Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Kandola 1
Councillor AJ Matsiko 1
Councillor Salma Mumtaz 1
Councillor Toby Neal 0
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 1
Councillor Shuguftah Quddoos 0
Councillor Nick Raine 1
Councillor Adele Williams 1
Councillor Linda Woodings 1
City Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hassan Ahmed 3
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 3
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 3
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 3
Councillor Merlita Bryan 3
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 3
Councillor Graham Chapman 3
Councillor Azad Choudhry 2
Councillor Kevin Clarke 3
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 3
Councillor Michael Edwards 3
Councillor Samuel Gardiner 3
Councillor Jay Hayes 3
Councillor Rosemary Healy 3
Councillor Nicola Heaton 3
Councillor Patience Uloma Ifediora 3
Councillor Phil Jackson 2
Councillor Maria Joannou 3
Councillor Sue Johnson 1
Councillor Kirsty Jones 3
Councillor Angela Kandola 3
Councillor Jawaid Khalil 2
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 3
Councillor Zafran Nawaz Khan 3
Councillor Neghat Khan 3
Councillor Pavlos Kotsonis 3
Councillor Jane Lakey 2
Councillor Rebecca Langton 2
Councillor Chantal Lee 3
Councillor Dave Liversidge 3
Councillor Sally Longford 3
Councillor AJ Matsiko 3
Councillor Carole McCulloch 2
Councillor David Mellen 3
Councillor Sajid Mohammed 3
Councillor Salma Mumtaz 3
Councillor Toby Neal 3
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 3
Councillor Anne Peach 3
Councillor Georgia Power 2
Councillor Shuguftah Quddoos 3
Councillor Ethan Radford 3
Councillor Nick Raine 3
Councillor Angharad Roberts 3
Councillor Andrew Rule 3
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 2
Councillor Wendy Smith 3
Councillor Roger Steel 3
Councillor Dave Trimble 3
Councillor Maria Watson 3
Councillor Sam Webster 3
Councillor Adele Williams 3
Councillor Linda Woodings 3
Councillor Cate Woodward 3
Councillor Audra Wynter 3
City Council (Extraordinary), 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Hassan Ahmed 1
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 1
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 1
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 1
Councillor Merlita Bryan 1
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 1
Councillor Graham Chapman 1
Councillor Azad Choudhry 1
Councillor Kevin Clarke 1
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 0
Councillor Michael Edwards 1
Councillor Samuel Gardiner 1
Councillor Jay Hayes 1
Councillor Rosemary Healy 1
Councillor Nicola Heaton 1
Councillor Patience Uloma Ifediora 1
Councillor Phil Jackson 0
Councillor Maria Joannou 1
Councillor Sue Johnson 1
Councillor Kirsty Jones 1
Councillor Angela Kandola 1
Councillor Jawaid Khalil 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor Zafran Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor Neghat Khan 1
Councillor Pavlos Kotsonis 1
Councillor Jane Lakey 0
Councillor Rebecca Langton 1
Councillor Chantal Lee 0
Councillor Dave Liversidge 1
Councillor Sally Longford 1
Councillor AJ Matsiko 0
Councillor Carole McCulloch 1
Councillor David Mellen 1
Councillor Sajid Mohammed 1
Councillor Salma Mumtaz 1
Councillor Toby Neal 1
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 1
Councillor Anne Peach 1
Councillor Georgia Power 1
Councillor Shuguftah Quddoos 1
Councillor Ethan Radford 1
Councillor Nick Raine 1
Councillor Angharad Roberts 1
Councillor Andrew Rule 1
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 1
Councillor Wendy Smith 1
Councillor Roger Steel 1
Councillor Dave Trimble 1
Councillor Maria Watson 0
Councillor Sam Webster 1
Councillor Adele Williams 0
Councillor Linda Woodings 1
Councillor Cate Woodward 1
Councillor Audra Wynter 1
Corporate Parenting Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 2
Councillor Jay Hayes 1
Councillor Nicola Heaton 2
Councillor Phil Jackson 1
Councillor Maria Joannou 2
Councillor Neghat Khan 0
Councillor Rebecca Langton 2
Councillor AJ Matsiko 1
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 1
Councillor Georgia Power 2
Councillor Maria Watson 2
Councillor Cate Woodward 1
Health Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Samuel Gardiner 2
Councillor Phil Jackson 3
Councillor Maria Joannou 3
Councillor Kirsty Jones 2
Councillor Angela Kandola 3
Councillor Dave Liversidge 2
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 3
Councillor Anne Peach 3
Councillor Georgia Power 3
Councillor Cate Woodward 3
Licensing Panel A, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor AJ Matsiko 1
Councillor Toby Neal 2
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 1
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 3
Councillor Graham Chapman 4
Councillor Kevin Clarke 3
Councillor Michael Edwards 4
Councillor Maria Joannou 4
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 4
Councillor Pavlos Kotsonis 3
Councillor Sally Longford 4
Councillor AJ Matsiko 3
Councillor Toby Neal 4
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 4
Councillor Ethan Radford 4
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 3
Councillor Wendy Smith 4
Councillor Cate Woodward 3
Councillor Audra Wynter 1