Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 4
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 5
Councillor Graham Chapman 5
Councillor Michael Edwards 5
Councillor Jane Lakey 4
Councillor David Mellen 1
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 5
Councillor Anne Peach 5
Councillor Andrew Rule 5
Councillor Audra Wynter 5
Basford, Berridge and Sherwood Area Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Kandola 2
Councillor AJ Matsiko 2
Councillor Salma Mumtaz 2
Councillor Toby Neal 1
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 2
Councillor Shuguftah Quddoos 2
Councillor Nick Raine 2
Councillor Adele Williams 2
Councillor Linda Woodings 2
City Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hassan Ahmed 2
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 2
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 3
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 3
Councillor Merlita Bryan 2
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 1
Councillor Graham Chapman 3
Councillor Azad Choudhry 3
Councillor Kevin Clarke 3
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 3
Councillor Michael Edwards 3
Councillor Samuel Gardiner 3
Councillor Jay Hayes 3
Councillor Rosemary Healy 3
Councillor Nicola Heaton 2
Councillor Patience Uloma Ifediora 3
Councillor Phil Jackson 2
Councillor Maria Joannou 3
Councillor Sue Johnson 1
Councillor Kirsty Jones 3
Councillor Angela Kandola 3
Councillor Jawaid Khalil 3
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 3
Councillor Zafran Nawaz Khan 3
Councillor Neghat Khan 3
Councillor Pavlos Kotsonis 3
Councillor Jane Lakey 3
Councillor Rebecca Langton 3
Councillor Chantal Lee 3
Councillor Dave Liversidge 2
Councillor Sally Longford 3
Councillor AJ Matsiko 3
Councillor Carole McCulloch 2
Councillor David Mellen 3
Councillor Sajid Mohammed 3
Councillor Salma Mumtaz 3
Councillor Toby Neal 2
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 3
Councillor Anne Peach 3
Councillor Georgia Power 2
Councillor Shuguftah Quddoos 3
Councillor Ethan Radford 3
Councillor Nick Raine 3
Councillor Angharad Roberts 3
Councillor Andrew Rule 3
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 3
Councillor Wendy Smith 3
Councillor Roger Steel 3
Councillor Dave Trimble 3
Councillor Maria Watson 3
Councillor Sam Webster 3
Councillor Adele Williams 3
Councillor Linda Woodings 3
Councillor Cate Woodward 3
Councillor Audra Wynter 2
City Council (Extraordinary), 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Hassan Ahmed 1
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 0
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 1
Councillor Steve Battlemuch 1
Councillor Merlita Bryan 1
Councillor Eunice Campbell-Clark 1
Councillor Graham Chapman 1
Councillor Azad Choudhry 1
Councillor Kevin Clarke 1
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 1
Councillor Michael Edwards 1
Councillor Samuel Gardiner 1
Councillor Jay Hayes 1
Councillor Rosemary Healy 1
Councillor Nicola Heaton 1
Councillor Patience Uloma Ifediora 1
Councillor Phil Jackson 1
Councillor Maria Joannou 1
Councillor Sue Johnson 0
Councillor Kirsty Jones 1
Councillor Angela Kandola 1
Councillor Jawaid Khalil 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor Zafran Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor Neghat Khan 1
Councillor Pavlos Kotsonis 1
Councillor Jane Lakey 0
Councillor Rebecca Langton 1
Councillor Chantal Lee 1
Councillor Dave Liversidge 0
Councillor Sally Longford 1
Councillor AJ Matsiko 1
Councillor Carole McCulloch 1
Councillor David Mellen 1
Councillor Sajid Mohammed 1
Councillor Salma Mumtaz 1
Councillor Toby Neal 1
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 1
Councillor Anne Peach 1
Councillor Georgia Power 1
Councillor Shuguftah Quddoos 1
Councillor Ethan Radford 1
Councillor Nick Raine 1
Councillor Angharad Roberts 1
Councillor Andrew Rule 1
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 1
Councillor Wendy Smith 1
Councillor Roger Steel 1
Councillor Dave Trimble 1
Councillor Maria Watson 1
Councillor Sam Webster 1
Councillor Adele Williams 1
Councillor Linda Woodings 1
Councillor Cate Woodward 1
Councillor Audra Wynter 1
Health Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Merlita Bryan 0
Councillor Samuel Gardiner 3
Councillor Phil Jackson 4
Councillor Maria Joannou 3
Councillor Kirsty Jones 4
Councillor Angela Kandola 2
Councillor Dave Liversidge 4
Councillor AJ Matsiko 2
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 4
Councillor Anne Peach 2
Councillor Georgia Power 4
Councillor Cate Woodward 3
Licensing Panel B, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 3
Councillor Nicola Heaton 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 3
Councillor Zafran Nawaz Khan 1
Councillor Rebecca Langton 1
Councillor Toby Neal 2
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 3
Councillor Cate Woodward 1
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Leslie Ayoola 2
Councillor Cheryl Barnard 0
Councillor Graham Chapman 3
Councillor Azad Choudhry 2
Councillor Kevin Clarke 4
Councillor Audrey Dinnall 1
Councillor Michael Edwards 4
Councillor Maria Joannou 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz Khan 3
Councillor Pavlos Kotsonis 3
Councillor Jane Lakey 1
Councillor Sally Longford 2
Councillor AJ Matsiko 3
Councillor Toby Neal 1
Councillor Lauren O`Grady 4
Councillor Anne Peach 1
Councillor Ethan Radford 4
Councillor Mohammed Saghir 1
Councillor Wendy Smith 4
Councillor Adele Williams 1
Councillor Cate Woodward 4
Councillor Audra Wynter 1